Thamel, Kathmandu, Nepal +977 1 4415012 (Office), +977 9851117417 (Mobile)

Nepal Domestic Flight Fare

Below is the Nepal Domestic Flight Ticket Fare. There are different domestic airlines in Nepal, we offer cheap to high fare air tickets of the airlines. The NPR fare is only applicable for Nepali Citizens and USD fare is applicable for non of Nepali citizen.

SECTORNPR FAREFSCPSCTOTALUSD FAREFSCPSCTOTAL
KTM-MTN7835281520010850160282190
KTM-PKR or V.V.315013002004650106132121
KTM-BWA or V.V.40651685200595092172111
KTM-BIR or V.V.49301970200710090202112
KTM-BDP or V.V.594024602008600109252136
KTM-BHR or V.V.237587520034509892109
KTM-JKR or V.V.269510552003950106112119
KTM-KEP or V.V.653026702009400120272149
KTM-TMI391515102005625120152137
TMI-KTM391515101005525120152137
SECTORNPR FAREFSCPSCTOTAL
KTM-PKR or or V.V.265013002004150
KTM-BWA or V.V.346516852005350
KTM-BIR or V.V.393019702006100
KTM-BDP or V.V.474024602007400
KTM-BHR or V.V.19758752003050
KTM-JKR or V.V.229510552003550
KTM-KEP or V.V.483026702007700
SECTORNPR FAREFSCPSCTOTAL
KTM-BHR or V.V.---0
KTM-JKR or V.V.199510552003250
SECTORNPR FAREFSCPSCTOTAL
KTM-PKR or V.V.215013002003650
KTM-BWA or V.V.306516852004950
KTM-BIR or V.V.323019702005400
KTM-BDP or V.V.394024602006600
KTM-BHR or V.V.15758752002650
KTM-JKR or V.V.169510552002950
KTM-KEP or V.V.353026702006400
SECTORNPR FAREFSCPSCTOTAL
KTM-BWA or V.V.256516852004450
KTM-BIR or V.V.263019702004800
KTM-BDP or V.V.274024602005400
KTM-KEP or V.V.253026702005400
SECTORNPR FAREFSCPSCTOTAL
KTM-PKR or V.V.----
KTM-BWA or V.V.226516852004150
KTM-BIR or V.V.233019702004500
KTM-BDP or V.V.244024602005100
KTM-KEP or V.V.223026702005100
SECTORNPR FAREFSCPSCTOTAL
KTM-BWA or V.V.191516852003800
KTM-BIR or V.V.203019702004200
KTM-BDP or V.V.214024602004800
KTM-KEP or V.V.193026702004800
SECTORNPR FAREFSCPSCTOTAL
KTM-PKR (only)180013002003300
KTM-KEP or V.V.---0
KTM-BDP or V.V.---0

Back to top